Wall of Fame

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2021 - 2022

GULDVINDERE

Aarhus Allstars

Sebatian Westenfelder · René Stensig · Alex Østergaard · Flemming Christensen · Thorbjørn Jackholm

Guldvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2021-2022_edited.png

Aarhus Curling Klub

SØLVVINDERE

Team Flottenheimerz Plus

Lena Erbs · Jonathan Kjær Harregaard · Simon Bønløkke Pedersen · Mikkel Juul Larsen · Nynne Ustrup

Sølvvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2021-2022_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

BRONZEVINDERE

Team Silkeby

John Hansen · Anni Gustavussen · Jan Knoth · Louise Zimmer · Jan Borregaard

Bronzevindere Jysk-Fynsk 2021-2022_edited.png

Silkeborg Curling Club

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2019 - 2020

GULDVINDERE

Team Flottenheimerz Plus

Lone Tordrup · Jonathan Kjær Harregaard · Simon Bønløkke Pedersen · Mikkel Juul Larsen · Jens Eeg Ellitsgaard

Dagsvindere%252004_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

SØLVVINDERE

Aarhus Allstars

Thea R, Christensen · René Stensig · Alex Østergaard · Richard Chin · Thorbjørn Jackholm

Dagsvindere%2028.09_edited.png

Aarhus Curling Klub

BRONZEVINDERE

Team Silkeby

John Hansen · Anni Gustavussen · Jan Knoth · Louise Zimmer · Jan Borregaard

Dagsvindere%2008.02_edited.png

Silkeborg Curling Club

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2018 - 2019

GULDVINDERE

Aarhus Allstars 

René Stensig · Christian Repmann · Alex Østergaard · Line Fahl · Thorbjørn Jackholm

Guldvindere%2520Jysk-Fynsk%25202018-2019

Aarhus Curling Klub

SØLVVINDERE

Team Flottenheimerz Plus

Mikkel Juul Larsen · Lone Tordrup · Simon Bønløkke Pedersen · Jonathan Kjær Harregaard · Rune Møller Paulsen

S%C3%83%C2%B8lvvindere_Jysk-Fynsk_2018-2

Odense Curling Club

BRONZEVINDERE

Jyderne og 1 FYNBO

Christian Bønløkke · Rasmus Leck Kæseler · Sara Schack · Signe L. Lindbjerg

Bronzevindere%20Jysk-Fynsk%202018-2019_e

Aalborg Curling Klub

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2017 - 2018

GULDVINDERE

Team Flottenheimerz Plus

Jonathan Kjær Harregaard · Simon Bønløkke Pedersen · Lone Tordrup · Rune Møller Paulsen · Mikkel Juul Larsen

Guldvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2017-2018_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

SØLVVINDERE

Team Aarhus All Stars

Alex Østergaard · René Stensig · Lindsey Macaulay · Christian Repmann · Thorbjørn Jackholm

Sølvvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2017-2018_edited.png

Aarhus Curling Klub

BRONZEVINDERE

Team 2000++

Bernd Hausted · John Hansen · Kurt Holm · Lisbeth Holm

Bronzevindere Jysk-Fynsk 2017-2018_edited.png

Esbjerg Curling Klub

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2016 - 2017

GULDVINDERE

Team Flottenheimerz

Mikkel Juul Larsen · Rune Møller Paulsen · Jens Eeg Ellitsgaard · Steffen Lynge Petersen · Lone Tordrup · Janni Langelund

Guldvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2016-2017_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

SØLVVINDERE

Team Vojens

Ove Elneff · Stig B. Jensen · Ole Jakobsen · Torben A. Jensen · Arne Andersen · Helle Martensen

Sølvvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2016-2017_edited_edited.png

Curling Club Odin

BRONZEVINDERE

The Collision Course Company

Alex Østergaard · Juliane Martin · Flemming Christensen · Dan Thorup · Ove Petersen · Thorbjørn Jackholm

Bronzevindere Jysk-Fynsk 2016-2017_edited.png

Aarhus Curling Klub

Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2015 - 2016

GULDVINDERE

Flottenheimerz

Mikkel Juul Larsen · Jens Eeg Ellitsgaard · Rune Møller Paulsen · Steffen Lynge Petersen · Lone Tordrup · Signe Nygaard Pedersen

Guldvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2015-2016_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

SØLVVINDERE

Daniel Hedemark Krüger

Daniel Hedemark Krüger · Rasmus Dagg Jensen · Christian Bønløkke Pedersen · Simon Bønløkke Pedersen · Malene Kleppe-Hansen

Sølvvindere Jysk-Fynsk 2015-2016_edited.png

Odense Curling Club

BRONZEVINDERE

Aarhus Curling Klub

Thorbjørn Jackholm · Alex Østergaard · Dan Thorup · Juliane Martin

Bronzevindere Jysk-Fynsk 2015-2016_edited.png

Aarhus Curling Klub

Tidligere vindere af
Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab