Deltagere

Vojens

24. oktober 2020

Team Silkeby
Silkeborg Curling Club
John Vest Hansen
Louise Aa. Zimmer
Anni Gustavussen
Jan Knoth
Jan Borregaard
Rullestenene
Silkeborg Curling Club
Thomas Westermann
Gorm Hilfling Larsen
Brian Lund
Betina Riber Andersen
Ingeborg Randeriis
De Voksne
Aarhus Curling Klub
Henriette Andersen
Susanne Andersen
Hanne Leander
Jørgen Kragh Østby
Ove Petersen
Aarhus Allstars
Aarhus Curling Klub
René Stensig
Christoffer Fryd
Alex Østergaard
Richard Chin
Thorbjørn Jackholm
Team Odin
Curling Club Odin
Arne Andersen
Torben A. Jensen
Stig B. Jensen
Ove Elneff
Rikke Jensen
Team Flottenheimerz Plus
Odense Curling Club
Mikkel Juul Larsen
Lena Erbs
Simon Bønløkke
Jonathan Kjær
Lone Tordrup
De 4 til NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Jan Hansen
Holger Lohse
Frits Henriksen
Jost Schlegel
Jeanne Engsig
Team NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Leo Christensen
Jens Christensen
Peter Engsig
Stephanie Schlegel
Carsten Nordentoft
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg Curling Klub
Linette Henningsen
Matthias Schack
Kamilla Schack
Hans Peter Schack
Tommy Juul
The Outsliders
Aarhus Curling Klub
Ebbe Poulsen
Irene Kjær
Laura Press
Johannes Witthøfft
Anton Schüsler

Odense

5. december 2020

Team Silkeby
Silkeborg Curling Club
John Vest Hansen
Louise Aa. Zimmer
Anni Gustavussen
Jan Knoth
Jan Borregaard
Rullestenene
Silkeborg Curling Club
Thomas Westermann
Gorm Hilfling Larsen
Brian Lund
Betina Riber Andersen
Ingeborg Randeriis
De Voksne
Aarhus Curling Klub
Henriette Andersen
Susanne Andersen
Hanne Leander
Jørgen Kragh Østby
Ove Petersen
Aarhus Allstars
Aarhus Curling Klub
René Stensig
Christoffer Fryd
Alex Østergaard
Richard Chin
Thorbjørn Jackholm
Team Odin
Curling Club Odin
Arne Andersen
Torben A. Jensen
Stig B. Jensen
Ove Elneff
Rikke Jensen
Team Flottenheimerz Plus
Odense Curling Club
Mikkel Juul Larsen
Lena Erbs
Simon Bønløkke
Jonathan Kjær
Lone Tordrup
De 4 til NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Jan Hansen
Holger Lohse
Frits Henriksen
Jost Schlegel
Jeanne Engsig
Team NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Leo Christensen
Jens Christensen
Peter Engsig
Stephanie Schlegel
Carsten Nordentoft
GUG beach boys
Aalborg Curling Klub
Rasmus Vollstedt
Thomas Olesen
Lasse Gustafson
Christian Sørensen
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg Curling Klub
Linette Henningsen
Matthias Schack
Kamilla Schack
Hans Peter Schack
Tommy Juul
The Outsliders
Aarhus Curling Klub
Ebbe Poulsen
Irene Kjær
Laura Press
Johannes Witthøfft
Anton Schüsler

Aarhus

16. januar 2021

Team Odin
Curling Club Odin
Arne Andersen
Torben A. Jensen
Stig B. Jensen
Ove Elneff
Rikke Jensen
Team Flottenheimerz Plus
Odense Curling Club
Mikkel Juul Larsen
Lena Erbs
Simon Bønløkke
Jonathan Kjær
Lone Tordrup
De 4 til NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Jan Hansen
Holger Lohse
Frits Henriksen
Jost Schlegel
Jeanne Engsig
Team NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Leo Christensen
Jens Christensen
Peter Engsig
Stephanie Schlegel
Carsten Nordentoft
Team Silkeby
Silkeborg Curling Club
John Vest Hansen
Louise Aa. Zimmer
Anni Gustavussen
Jan Knoth
Jan Borregaard
Rullestenene
Silkeborg Curling Club
Thomas Westermann
Gorm Hilfling Larsen
Brian Lund
Betina Riber Andersen
Ingeborg Randeriis
De Voksne
Aarhus Curling Klub
Henriette Andersen
Susanne Andersen
Hanne Leander
Jørgen Kragh Østby
Ove Petersen
Aarhus Allstars
Aarhus Curling Klub
René Stensig
Christoffer Fryd
Alex Østergaard
Richard Chin
Thorbjørn Jackholm
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg Curling Klub
Linette Henningsen
Matthias Schack
Kamilla Schack
Hans Peter Schack
Tommy Juul
The Outsliders
Aarhus Curling Klub
Ebbe Poulsen
Irene Kjær
Laura Press
Johannes Witthøfft
Anton Schüsler

Frederikshavn

20. februar 2021

Team Odin
Curling Club Odin
Arne Andersen
Torben A. Jensen
Stig B. Jensen
Ove Elneff
Rikke Jensen
Team Flottenheimerz Plus
Odense Curling Club
Mikkel Juul Larsen
Lena Erbs
Simon Bønløkke
Jonathan Kjær
Lone Tordrup
De 4 til NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Jan Hansen
Holger Lohse
Frits Henriksen
Jost Schlegel
Jeanne Engsig
Team NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Leo Christensen
Jens Christensen
Peter Engsig
Stephanie Schlegel
Carsten Nordentoft
Team Silkeby
Silkeborg Curling Club
John Vest Hansen
Louise Aa. Zimmer
Anni Gustavussen
Jan Knoth
Jan Borregaard
Rullestenene
Silkeborg Curling Club
Thomas Westermann
Gorm Hilfling Larsen
Brian Lund
Betina Riber Andersen
Ingeborg Randeriis
De Voksne
Aarhus Curling Klub
Henriette Andersen
Susanne Andersen
Hanne Leander
Jørgen Kragh Østby
Ove Petersen
Aarhus Allstars
Aarhus Curling Klub
René Stensig
Christoffer Fryd
Alex Østergaard
Richard Chin
Thorbjørn Jackholm
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg Curling Klub
Linette Henningsen
Matthias Schack
Kamilla Schack
Hans Peter Schack
Tommy Juul
The Outsliders
Aarhus Curling Klub
Ebbe Poulsen
Irene Kjær
Laura Press
Johannes Witthøfft
Anton Schüsler

Esbjerg

20. marts 2021

Team Odin
Curling Club Odin
Arne Andersen
Torben A. Jensen
Stig B. Jensen
Ove Elneff
Rikke Jensen
Team Flottenheimerz Plus
Odense Curling Club
Mikkel Juul Larsen
Lena Erbs
Simon Bønløkke
Jonathan Kjær
Lone Tordrup
De 4 til NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Jan Hansen
Holger Lohse
Frits Henriksen
Jost Schlegel
Jeanne Engsig
Team NORD
Frederikshavn Curling Club
Leo Christensen
Jens Christensen
Peter Engsig
Stephanie Schlegel
Carsten Nordentoft
Team Silkeby
Silkeborg Curling Club
John Vest Hansen
Louise Aa. Zimmer
Anni Gustavussen
Jan Knoth
Jan Borregaard
Rullestenene
Silkeborg Curling Club
Thomas Westermann
Gorm Hilfling Larsen
Brian Lund
Betina Riber Andersen
Ingeborg Randeriis
De Voksne
Aarhus Curling Klub
Henriette Andersen
Susanne Andersen
Hanne Leander
Jørgen Kragh Østby
Ove Petersen
Aarhus Allstars
Aarhus Curling Klub
René Stensig
Christoffer Fryd
Alex Østergaard
Richard Chin
Thorbjørn Jackholm
GUG beach boys
Aalborg Curling Klub
Rasmus Vollstedt
Thomas Olesen
Lasse Gustafson
Christian Sørensen
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg Curling Klub
Linette Henningsen
Matthias Schack
Kamilla Schack
Hans Peter Schack
Tommy Juul
The Outsliders
Aarhus Curling Klub
Ebbe Poulsen
Irene Kjær
Laura Press
Johannes Witthøfft
Anton Schüsler

Eventuelle spørgsmål rettes til

Mikkel Juul Larsen

DCuF repræsentant

på mikkel.jl@gmail.com

Dansk Curling Forbund / Danish Curling Association

Idrættens Hus, 2605 Brøndby, Denmark

www.curling.dk

51 15 22 44